Общини в обхвата на селските райони

Списък на общините в обхвата на селските райони на Република България

Област

Общини

1

Благоевград Банско, Белица, Гърмен, Кресна, Разлог, Сатовча, Симитли, Струмяни, Хаджидимово, Якоруда

2

Бургас Камено, Малко Търново, Несебър, Поморие, Приморско, Руен, Созопол, Средец, Сунгурларе, Царево

3

Варна Аврен, Аксаково, Белослав, Бяла, Ветрино, Вълчи дол, Девня, Долни Чифлик, Дългопол, Провадия, Суворово

4

Велико Търново Елена, Златарица, Лясковец, Павликени, Полски Тръмбеш, Стражица, Сухиндол

5

Видин Белоградчик, Бойница, Брегово, Грамада, Димово, Кула, Макреш, Ново село, Ружинци, Чупрене

6

Враца Борован, Бяла Слатина, Козлодуй, Криводол, Мездра, Мизия, Оряхово, Роман, Хайредин

7

Габрово Дряново, Трявна

8

Добрич Балчик, Генерал Тошево, Добрич-селска, Каварна, Крушари, Тервел, Шабла

9

Кърджали Ардино, Джебел, Кирково, Крумовград, Момчилград, Черноочене

10

Кюстендил Бобов дол, Бобошево, Кочериново, Невестино, Рила, Сапарева баня, Трекляно

11

Ловеч Априлци, Летница, Луковит, Тетевен, Угърчин, Ябланица

12

Монтана Берковица, Бойчиновци, Брусарци, Вълчедръм, Вършец, Георги Дамяново, Медковец, Чипровци, Якимово

13

Пазарджик Батак, Белово, Брацигово, Лесичево, Ракитово, Септември, Стрелча, Сърница

14

Перник Брезник, Земен, Ковачевци, Радомир, Трън

15

Плевен Белене, Гулянци, Долна Митрополия, Долни Дъбник, Искър, Кнежа, Левски, Никопол, Пордим, Червен бряг

16

Пловдив Брезово, Калояново, Кричим, Куклен, Лъки, Марица, Перущица, Първомай, Раковски, Родопи, Садово, Сопот, Стамболийски, Съединение, Хисаря

17

Разград Завет, Исперих, Кубрат, Лозница, Самуил, Цар Калоян

18

Русе Борово, Бяла, Ветово, Две могили, Иваново, Сливо поле, Ценово

19

Силистра Алфатар, Главиница, Дулово, Кайнарджа, Ситово, Тутракан

20

Сливен Котел, Твърдица

21

Смолян Баните, Борино, Девин, Доспат, Златоград, Мадан, Неделино, Рудозем, Чепеларе

22

София-област Антон, Божурище, Годеч, Горна Малина, Долна баня, Драгоман, Елин Пелин, Етрополе, Златица, Ихтиман, Копривщица, Костенец, Костинброд, Мирково, Пирдоп, Правец, Своге, Сливница, Чавдар, Челопеч

23

Стара Загора Братя Даскалови, Гурково, Гълъбово, Мъглиж, Николаево, Опан, Павел баня, Раднево, Чирпан

24

Търговище Антоново, Омуртаг, Опака, Попово

25

Хасково Ивайловград, Любимец, Маджарово, Минерални бани, Симеоновград, Стамболово, Тополовград

26

Шумен Велики Преслав, Венец, Върбица, Каолиново, Каспичан, Никола Козлево, Нови пазар, Смядово, Хитрино

27

Ямбол Болярово, Елхово, Стралджа, Тунджа